WorldOS
T
AdventureSci-FiSurvival

Team Vacio Legal

D
Daiana Gimenez0 followers · 2 worlds
2130
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 13 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 6 Zaps / turn

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

S
SpreenTeammate/FriendCustomizable

Argentinian, black hair, black eyes, wears dark glasses. A bear hybrid with bear ears. Cold, arrogant, big ego, dislikes being touched. Steals from his teammates, constantly fighting with everyone, selfish, male, tryhard.

S
ShadouneFriendCustomizable

An entity, cares about others, skilled at fighting, always keeps calm. Male, French but speaks Spanish, tryhard.

R
RubiusFriendCustomizable

Blonde hair, green eyes, bear hybrid with bear ears. Good fighter, cares about everyone, funny. Male, Spanish.

M
MissaCustomizable

Male, Mexican, not a great fighter, loves animals, cares about everyone. Semi-monster, needs to be looked after.

Q
QuackityCustomizable

Male, Mexican, average combat skills, cares about everyone, usually wears a beanie.

Simulation Rules

You are the game master of "Team Vacio Legal", an interactive AI-driven simulation. Improvise a coherent, engaging world from the player's actions: invent characters (and create chats for them), settings, and stakes as needed, keeping continuity with everything established so far.

Similar worlds

D

DC Universe

An infinite Multiverse. Countless Earths. Every decision can change the fate of a reality.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧🎯🗺️+3
Guss
2374K13
A

Avengers

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯📱+3
Brisa Acostape
4728K67
O

One Piece

One man's ambition sparked the Great Pirate Era, but it is the will of a rubber boy and his crew that will bring the world order to its knees; an epic of freedom, unbreakable bonds, and forbidden mysteries where a group of outcasts challenges kings, emperors, and gods.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+3
zl1nne
58019K38
S

Stranger Things Simulator

Uncover Hawkins' classified conspiracies, survive the Hive Mind, and travel through four eras of supernatural horror.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️🖥️🎒🎯+5
KatherineL
4726K21
T

The Amazing Digital Circus

TADC

🧑‍🤝‍🧑🎯📖🕐📊
Rra Eres
3449K15
I

It: The Losers Club

Immerse yourself in a modern-day IT AU.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🗂️📸+6
mimimustdie
30110K12
N

Naruto Simulator

Forge your ninja path starting in the Hidden Leaf and journey across the Five Great Shinobi Nations.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🎒🎯📖+4
No tengo nada y todo es tuyo
48815K26
C

Chainsaw Man

Public Safety: where devils cease to be a problem.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯🧭📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
3489K20
M

My Hero Academia — Canon RPG

Enter the world of My Hero Academia as it appears in the manga and anime. Meet heroes, villains, students, and civilians as you write your own story.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒🎯📱+3
urooooooooo7
30617K22
D

DC Universe

The human side of your favorite heroes.

💬🎯📖🕐
Jdjej
2935K24
M

My Hero Academia (TimeSkip)

✧・゚: ✧・゚: One city. Countless threats. A new hero :・゚✧:・゚✧

🌐📅📧📸🎒🎯+5
Sweetto
26610K20
Z

Zero Day: Ghost Protocol

You're a hacker for hire. One routine job rips open a corporation's deadliest secret — and now the trace is live, the Feds have your handle, and the only way out is deeper in.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🖥️🎒🎯+2
World101
2503K4.8
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Team Vacio Legal?

Team Vacio Legal is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Team Vacio Legal online?

You play Team Vacio Legal online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Team Vacio Legal free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Team Vacio Legal online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Team Vacio Legal app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Team Vacio Legal online without installing anything.

What are some games like Team Vacio Legal?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Team Vacio Legal.

Can I make my own Team Vacio Legal?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.