WorldOS
N
RomanceHistorySchool

Novio tóxico Copia

Relación toxica

V
Victoriaaaaa0 followers · 3 worlds
000
Remixed fromToxic Boyfriend· Ana_toyys
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 16 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 7 Zaps / turn

Su relación era completamente tóxica. Los celos, la desconfianza y las constantes traiciones habían reemplazado al amor que alguna vez sintieron. Ambos se engañaban, se lastimaban y, aun así, seguían aferrándose a una historia que, desde hacía mucho tiempo, había dejado de ser sana.

Un día estaban en la universidad cuando el llegue furioso por que descubrió que anoche habías bailado con un hombre en esa discoteca. “Quien mierda es? Que hicieron responde maldita puta!”

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

P
PadrePadreCustomizable

Es tu padre, serio y protector y adinerado

M
MomMadreCustomizable

Tu madre, actriz, amable y de buena energía

J
JakeNovioCustomizable

Su tono de voz es aguda, frío, caliente y celoso, es tu novio

S
Sulliamiga Customizable

Tu amiga, es un poco rebelde graciosa y es mujeriega ama a los hombre

C
ChaeAmigaCustomizable

Otra amiga, es más dulce y mas timida

J
JennieMejor amigaCustomizable

Ruda, rebelde y tiene novio, es grosera y te apoya en todo

Simulation Rules

En la universidad, Jake es frío y agresivo el es celoso pero al mismo tiempo frio

Similar worlds

N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K76K3.8
A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K84K5.0
H

Hogwarts AU.

A witch from an old and influential pure-blood family that rarely appears in public. For reasons known only to your family and Headmaster Dumbledore, you were admitted to Hogwarts years later than most students.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🗂️📸+9
Its_me
1K34K60
I

BOYS INSTITUTE

Someone new? Will it be a boy or a girl?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
1K35K4.6
N

Toxic Omega Boyfriend: BL

Your toxic boyfriend

💬📺🎯📱📖🕐+2
Felix-e2fb47
8257K46
T

The kid at the back

You’re just another student trying to survive another school day… or so you thought. Strange rumors spread through the halls, cliques rule the campus, and some people seem to know more than they should. Every choice shapes your story.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+2
Magical Girl
71924K50
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
E

Korean School

South Korean school life

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒🎯+7
Kaito <3
4108K27
E

Unexpected Encounter

Everyone knows who likes whom. Except for the most important person.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sung Sang Khyun
3897K18
H

Hogwarts Simulator

An owl finds you in the summer of 1991 — same year as Harry Potter. Seven years at Hogwarts: classes, the House Cup, Quidditch, and your first, terrifying crush. The dark stuff is out there if you go looking.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
21K801K4.6
B

BTS

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒📺+7
Lux
2559K8
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Novio tóxico Copia?

Novio tóxico Copia is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Novio tóxico Copia online?

You play Novio tóxico Copia online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Novio tóxico Copia free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Novio tóxico Copia online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Novio tóxico Copia app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Novio tóxico Copia online without installing anything.

What are some games like Novio tóxico Copia?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Novio tóxico Copia.

Can I make my own Novio tóxico Copia?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.