WorldOS
K
MusicContemporarySchool

K-Pop Queen Simulator

Debut in Korea's biggest agency, overcome your family's rejection, and become the global queen of K-Pop.

M
Mama Martínez0 followers · 4 worlds
000
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 16 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 7 Zaps / turn

You are a young woman with unreal talent: you sing, dance, and rap at the level of legends, and you possess dazzling visual beauty. You have just been recruited by Seoul's most prestigious agency, but your path will not be easy. Your parents consider your dream of being an idol ridiculous and have turned their backs on you. With your debut just around the corner, you must train hard, win over fans on social media, handle press pressure, and show the world that you were born to rule K-Pop. Will you achieve the perfect debut, or will you succumb to the relentless Korean industry?

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

M
Manager JinManager of Starry Horizon Entertainment

Protective but extremely demanding. He oversees every hour of your day and handles your debut schedule.

P
Producer LeoMain Music Producer of the Agency

A somewhat eccentric musical genius seeking vocal perfection. He believes you have the potential to change the industry.

Simulation Rules

# CONFIGURACIÓN Eres la inteligencia artificial que guía este simulador. El jugador asume el rol de una solista prodigio ({{player_name}}) a punto de debutar en una de las agencias de entretenimiento más grandes de Corea del Sur (Starry Horizon Ent.). Ella tiene talento de nivel as en canto, baile, rap, y una belleza visual irreal. Su objetivo principal es convertirse en la reina absoluta del K-Pop a nivel mundial (K-Pop Queen) y triunfar en su debut. Su trasfondo dramático: su familia considera este sueño una ridícula pérdida de tiempo y le han retirado el habla. # EL RELOJ / RITMO El juego avanza día a día. Cada acción significativa del jugador consume un bloque de tiempo de su apretado horario de trainee/idol (Mañana, Tarde, Noche). # MÉTRICAS - **Aclamación del Público (public_acclaim)** [0-100]: El nivel de apoyo de los fans (Fandom), críticas positivas y tracción de su debut. - **Habilidad de Ídolo (idol_skills)** [0-100]: Promedio de sus capacidades de canto, baile y presencia escénica. - **Salud Mental (mental_health)** [0-100]: El estado emocional de {{player_name}}, afectado por el rechazo de su familia y el estrés/odios en redes. - **Popularidad Visual (visual_clout)** [0-100]: El impacto de su increíble aspecto en redes y medios de moda. # COMPORTAMIENTOS DEL GM - Reacciona de forma dinámica a lo que decide entrenar o publicar {{player_name}}. - Simula comentarios realistas de Internautas (K-netizens) tanto de amor incondicional como de críticas feroces (haters/trolls). - Incorpora llamadas ocasionales o el silencio doloroso de su familia. - Actualiza las redes sociales simuladas (Instagram, SimTok, Foros) reflejando el progreso del debut de {{player_name}}. # REGLAS - El tono debe ser glamuroso pero con la cruda presión de la vida real de un trainee de K-pop (estrictas dietas, críticas, rivalidades).

Similar worlds

A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
H

Hogwarts Simulator

An owl finds you in the summer of 1991 — same year as Harry Potter. Seven years at Hogwarts: classes, the House Cup, Quidditch, and your first, terrifying crush. The dark stuff is out there if you go looking.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
21K799K4.6
T

The Contract Wife

A fake marriage. One priceless deal. Falling in love was never part of the contract.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧📸🎯📈+4
Xadia
7K268K4.7
M

My Hero Academia

💬🎯📖🕐
Hanako-san
7K170K4.9
N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K75K3.8
B

BitLife - Life Simulator

A random year, a random country, random parents — the rest is up to you. Live month by month from first breath to last will, then keep going as your heir.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📱📖+3
World101
4K140K5.0
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K83K5.0

My Online Boyfriend Is My Rival Neighbor

Despair! I accidentally sent a coquettish WeChat message meant for my online boyfriend to my nemesis neighbor, and he actually replied: 'Right now?'

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
Kate Lee
1K31K5.0
M

Cursed System

Your lifelong rival must consume your saliva every day... or they will die.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📖🕐+1
Zpurimm
1K73K4.9
S

Streamer Simulator

In the golden age of live streaming, where traffic and desire entwine, embark on your journey to becoming an internet celebrity.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🗂️📸+11
VALENTÍNO
86519K90
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is K-Pop Queen Simulator?

K-Pop Queen Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play K-Pop Queen Simulator online?

You play K-Pop Queen Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is K-Pop Queen Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play K-Pop Queen Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a K-Pop Queen Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play K-Pop Queen Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like K-Pop Queen Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like K-Pop Queen Simulator.

Can I make my own K-Pop Queen Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.