WorldOS
V
HistorySchoolRomance

University Life

D
Danna-ccd4700 followers · 6 worlds
41370
Remixed fromUniversity Life· NeniseeeeNesl
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 13 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 6 Zaps / turn

Similar worlds

N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K75K3.8
A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
H

Hogwarts Otome Simulator

A heart-fluttering magical school life. Will you win the House Cup, or the heart of your favorite wizard?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒🎯📖+2
World101
2939K9
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K83K5.0
H

Hogwarts AU.

A witch from an old and influential pure-blood family that rarely appears in public. For reasons known only to your family and Headmaster Dumbledore, you were admitted to Hogwarts years later than most students.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🗂️📸+9
Its_me
1K33K60
I

BOYS INSTITUTE

Someone new? Will it be a boy or a girl?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
1K35K4.6
N

Toxic Omega Boyfriend: BL

Your toxic boyfriend

💬📺🎯📱📖🕐+2
Felix-e2fb47
8237K46
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
T

The kid at the back

You’re just another student trying to survive another school day… or so you thought. Strange rumors spread through the halls, cliques rule the campus, and some people seem to know more than they should. Every choice shapes your story.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+2
Magical Girl
71624K50
E

Korean School

South Korean school life

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒🎯+7
Kaito <3
4098K27
E

Unexpected Encounter

Everyone knows who likes whom. Except for the most important person.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sung Sang Khyun
3867K17
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is University Life?

University Life is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play University Life online?

You play University Life online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is University Life free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play University Life online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a University Life app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play University Life online without installing anything.

What are some games like University Life?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like University Life.

Can I make my own University Life?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.