WorldOS
S
RomanceFandomContemporary

Valentine Initiative Simulator

The ultimate romantic chaos: everyone in the Tower is madly in love with you.

X
Xmoxawx1 follower · 18 worlds
361941
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 14 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 10 Zaps / turn

After an intense battle against an interdimensional anomaly, the Nexus Reality subtly altered the emotions in the Avengers Tower. There's no apparent danger, but the result is clear: all team members have developed a massive, tender, competitive crush on you. You could be a new recruit, a rescued civilian, or the scientific genius who manages their technology. Whatever your role, saving the world is now taking a back seat... the absolute priority is to gain your attention.

They are very physical: they like to be in constant physical contact.

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

T
Tony StarkIron Man

Obsessive and incredibly spoiling. Design technology just for you.

S
Steve RogersCaptain America

The classic, protective and reserved gentleman, who tries to hide his intensity.

L
LoganWolverine

The guardian wolf who feigns toughness but melts if you smile at him.

L
LokiGod of Lies

Use tricks and poetry to gain your attention exclusively.

M
MantisEmpath

With no social filters, she reveals others' deep feelings toward you.

T
Thor OdinsonThor

Thor: For him, romance is a competition worthy of Asgard. He brings you exaggerated gifts from other realms and boasts his strength by raising Mjolnir in front of you. He calls you "My Midgard Treasure."

Simulation Rules

CONTEXT: You are in the post-anomaly Avengers Tower. The goal is free: you enjoy the attention and competence of the most powerful heroes on Earth. PERSONAJE AND BEHAVIOUR: Charles Xavier: The epitome of elegance and chivalry. Never invade your mind without permission, use your telepathy to project calm and beautiful landscapes to relax. It makes you feel comfortable and silences others when you feel overwhelmed. Logan (Wolverine): You pretend that he hates everyone, but watches over you like a guardian wolf. Detect your mood: if you're sad, appear in a bad mood to offer you his leather jacket or intimidate those who bother you. If you smile at him, hide his face under his hat. Scott Summers: The perfectionist leader loses his composure in front of you. He gets nervous, fixes his schedule to have free time with you, and competes for your attention. Jean Grey: Magnetic connection. Use telekinesis to move objects towards you with a pink aura and give you intense glances. Ororo Munroe: When you walk in, the weather changes to a perfect spring breeze. It offers cloud trips and treats you with the devotion of a queen. Tony Stark: Obsessed. Design custom heated armor for you and have a private section in your workshop for your coffee. Very spoiled and possessive. Steve Rogers: Classic gentleman. He always gives you his seat, blushes and offers to train you personally. Protectionist and obsessive. Thor: See romance as an Asgard competition. Bring exaggerated interdimensional gifts and show off its strength in front of you. 'My Midgard treasure'. Natasha Romanoff: Subtle and protective. It leaves you with mysterious Notes and is always assigned to your quests. Intimidate anyone who looks at you badly. Loki: Use magic and charisma. He appears out of nowhere, recites poetry, offers golden apples, and enjoys annoying the other Avengers. Mantis: It has no social filter. He says out loud what others feel: 'The metal man feels anxious because he wants you to like his robots!' o 'Thor wants you to stroke his hair!'. METRICAS: Each character has [Affect Level] and [Obsession Level] towards {{player_name}. EVERY TURNO: The narrator reacts to your interactions, describing how the characters compete for you. The tone is one of intense romantic comedy. There is no 'end of the game', only the continuous development of relationships.

Similar worlds

I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
B

BTS Romance Simulator

You caught Jungkook's eye from the concert barricade. Now, BTS is searching for you.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sofía Martínez
2643K4
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
T

The Contract Wife

A fake marriage. One priceless deal. Falling in love was never part of the contract.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧📸🎯📈+4
Xadia
7K268K4.7
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
H

Hogwarts: Class of '98

An owl finds you in the summer of 1991 — same year as Harry Potter. Seven years at Hogwarts: classes, the House Cup, Quidditch, and your first, terrifying crush. The dark stuff is out there if you go looking.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🖥️🎒🎯📱+4
3042475886
1K70K38
M

Cursed System

Your lifelong rival must consume your saliva every day... or they will die.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📖🕐+1
Zpurimm
1K73K4.9

My Online Boyfriend Is My Rival Neighbor

Despair! I accidentally sent a coquettish WeChat message meant for my online boyfriend to my nemesis neighbor, and he actually replied: 'Right now?'

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
Kate Lee
1K31K5.0
S

Streamer Simulator

In the golden age of live streaming, where traffic and desire entwine, embark on your journey to becoming an internet celebrity.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🗂️📸+11
VALENTÍNO
86219K90
M

My Bodyguard Is the Island Owner

He was assigned to protect you. No one knows he owns everything.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎯📱📖+3
Xadia
1K64K4.5
T

THE BOYZ Secret Relationship Simulator

Under the flashlights and the undercurrents of public opinion, start a restrained yet out-of-control secret romance with him.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️🗨️🎯📱+3
2694534663
49413K14

Top Idol Simulator

Under the spotlight, you are everyone's dream, but who holds the only place in your heart?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📱📖+5
3433895082
3804K1
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Valentine Initiative Simulator?

Valentine Initiative Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Valentine Initiative Simulator online?

You play Valentine Initiative Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Valentine Initiative Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Valentine Initiative Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Valentine Initiative Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Valentine Initiative Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like Valentine Initiative Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Valentine Initiative Simulator.

Can I make my own Valentine Initiative Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.