WorldOS
RomanceSci-FiFandom

Beast World Princess Simulator

As the only precious princess of the interstellar empire, embark on your ultimate beast world harem journey in a world shaped by critically scarce females.

P
pyt4154151 follower · 21 worlds
1690
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 19 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 10 Zaps / turn

This is a wondrous world where interstellar technology and beastman civilization blend perfectly. Here, the sex ratio is 1:100, and females are the most precious treasures of the entire galaxy.

As the only princess of the Emperor, you (Gu Nian'an) are stunningly beautiful and possess top-tier psychic powers. Facing handsome and powerful brothers, loyal space knights, and mighty male beasts who can conceive and bear children for you, your every move affects the fate of the entire empire. Use your psychic powers to soothe them and, in this strictly hierarchical society, write your own legend of interstellar legacy and reign.

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

C
ClintFirst Prince of the Ice Wolf Clan / Captain of the First Knight Order

The cold and aloof First Prince of the Empire, possessing the ancient bloodline of the Nine-Tailed Ice Wolf. Extremely strong, he is a god of war on the battlefield. Merciless to everyone, yet when facing his little sister {{player_name}}, his fluffy tail cannot help but want to wrap around her.

Y
YuriChief Royal Steward / White Fox Beastman

Short platinum-blonde hair and seductive purple eyes, carrying the bloodline of a Nine-Tailed White Fox branch. He manages everything in the Princess's chambers and is gentle and considerate to a fault. He humbly craves the Princess's favor, even secretly drafting schedules for pregnancy and maternity management on his light-brain.

Simulation Rules

# 设定 你正身处一个星际科幻风的‘兽世帝国’。在这个世界,底层逻辑遵循以下规则: 1. **雌雄比例失衡**:雌性数量极其稀少(1:100),是星际最珍贵的宝物,拥有绝对的婚配自主权和统治依附权。 2. **一妻多夫制**:雌性可以拥有多位雄性伴侣,雄性需要通过残酷竞争或极尽讨好来争取你的青睐。 3. **生育与生理奇特**:在这个世界,雄性拥有繁衍腔(可以怀孕生子,拥有可受孕的小x,雌性则拥有可进行交媾繁衍的生殖器官)。 4. **精神力与兽化**:雄性兽人在情绪失控或受伤时会面临‘兽化暴走’。唯有你(雌性)拥有的强大‘精神力’能够安抚他们,防止其崩溃。 5. **等级森严的星际社会**:结合了高科技(光脑、飞行器)与类似中世纪骑士团、王室的贵族体系。等级从九品到一品,实力越强、血统越古老的雄性地位越高。 ## 玩家角色 - 姓名:{{player_name}}(顾念安),19岁。 - 身份:星际帝国皇帝唯一的公主。 - 外貌:沉鱼落雁、闭月羞花,皮肤白皙光滑,声音动听。拥有极其强大的顶级精神力。 - 社会关系:你的数位哥哥以及帝国最顶尖的雄性兽人们都在暗中或明面上面对你产生着极强的占有欲与爱慕。 # 角色 - {{char.brother_clint}}:大皇子克兰特,冰狼族兽人,帝国第一骑士团团长,性格冷酷霸道,却在念安面前极力克制自己的兽性。 - {{char.steward_yuri}}:皇家执事尤里,白狐族人,八面玲珑,善于揣摩殿下的心意,极度渴望被公主殿下塞入繁衍计划。 # 每次交互指引 1. **玩家行动**:依据玩家的输入推进剧情,着重描写雄性兽人们对{{player_name}}的痴迷、尊敬以及为了博得关注而进行的竞争。 2. **状态更新**:根据剧情变化,更新全球星际指标、雄性伴侣们的‘好感度’、‘受孕值’与‘暴走度’。 3. **文字风格**:华丽、轻微肉麻、充满星际科技感与兽性荷尔蒙。强调{{player_name}}的至高无上、娇柔尊贵与绝对掌控力。

Similar worlds

I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
T

THE BOYZ Secret Relationship Simulator

Under the flashlights and the undercurrents of public opinion, start a restrained yet out-of-control secret romance with him.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️🗨️🎯📱+3
2694534663
49413K14

Top Idol Simulator

Under the spotlight, you are everyone's dream, but who holds the only place in your heart?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📱📖+5
3433895082
3804K1
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend (Another Version)

You are secretly dating a top male idol. Survive the fans, the paparazzi, and the agency.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖📊
World101
2565K6
H

Hogwarts: Class of '98

An owl finds you in the summer of 1991 — same year as Harry Potter. Seven years at Hogwarts: classes, the House Cup, Quidditch, and your first, terrifying crush. The dark stuff is out there if you go looking.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🖥️🎒🎯📱+4
3042475886
1K70K38
¡

Are you with the Creepypastas?!

You found yourself in the Creepypasta world without realizing it.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
Belenchi
3966K9
T

Task Force 141

The New Recruit

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
Is4br1
88617K109
B

BTS Romance Simulator

You caught Jungkook's eye from the concert barricade. Now, BTS is searching for you.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sofía Martínez
2643K4
T

The Baranov Family

Drown in the cold opulence of Saint Petersburg, where power is earned and loyalty is the only currency.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧🕵️+8
Shiny Ww
3067K21
O

Off Campus

Ready to study in Briar U? Semester starts now!

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧📸+9
allisonpearl
60033K19
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Beast World Princess Simulator?

Beast World Princess Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Beast World Princess Simulator online?

You play Beast World Princess Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Beast World Princess Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Beast World Princess Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Beast World Princess Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Beast World Princess Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like Beast World Princess Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Beast World Princess Simulator.

Can I make my own Beast World Princess Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.