WorldOS
M
AnimeSchoolRomance

My Hero Academia Simulator

A world of heroes and castes. How will your pheromones influence the fate of society?

N
Nanda0 followers · 5 worlds
121
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 13 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 10 Zaps / turn

Welcome to the world of My Hero Academia (BNHA) with an Omegaverse setting. Society is organized by a secondary biological sex: Alpha (α), Beta (β), and Omega (Ω). Whether you are an aspiring hero student at U.A., a professional working at an agency, or someone seeking your own path, your decisions will define your future. Pheromones, Quirks, and relationships intertwine in this interactive adventure. What kind of hero will you be?

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

K
Katsuki BakugoClassmate and Rival

Explosive, proud, and competitive. An Alpha with immense natural talent.

O
Ochaco UrarakaClose Friend

Optimistic, kind, and hardworking. Always tries to maintain a positive atmosphere.

S
Shoto TodorokiClassmate

Reserved, calm, and disciplined. Possesses a strong sense of justice.

S
Shota AizawaTeacher

Strict, practical, and very protective of his students.

T
Tenya Iida

Responsible, polite, and extremely strict with rules. He is a reliable and very loyal leader.

E
Eijiro Kirishima

Honest, energetic, and very protective of his friends. He values courage and chivalry above all else.

Win / Lose

Victory Conditions

There is no single way to win. You build your own story.

Your story is a success if you achieve one or more of the following:

• Graduate from U.A. or complete your chosen path. • Become a recognized professional hero or fulfill your character's personal goal. • Build deep friendships and lasting relationships. • Develop a romance based on trust and respect. • Overcome challenges without losing what defines you. • Discover different endings based on your decisions.


Defeat Conditions

There is no immediate 'Game Over.' However, some choices bring consequences: losing trust, damaging relationships, expulsion from U.A., failing exams, or missing unique opportunities. The story continues, but your path shifts.


Game Philosophy

Non-punitive gameplay. No single right route. Every choice has natural consequences, creating a unique story.

Similar worlds

I

BOYS INSTITUTE

Someone new? Will it be a boy or a girl?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
1K35K4.6
H

High School Simulator 2018

First day at Sakura High. Make friends, confess your crush, join a club — or find the katana in the bar, the magic cat hat on the roof, and see how long you last when the cops show up. No goals. No rules. Just a Japanese high school and total freedom.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯🗺️📖+2
World101
73019K64
A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
M

My Hero Academia

💬🎯📖🕐
Hanako-san
7K170K4.9
N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K76K3.8
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K149K5.0
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K84K5.0
H

Haikyuu High School Simulator

Step onto the court of Karasuno High. School days, volleyball club drama, and Tsukishima's sharp tongue await.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑📜🎒🎯📱+5
Reynalex
2K80K142
H

Hogwarts AU.

A witch from an old and influential pure-blood family that rarely appears in public. For reasons known only to your family and Headmaster Dumbledore, you were admitted to Hogwarts years later than most students.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🗂️📸+9
Its_me
1K34K60
M

My Hero Academia Simulator

Enroll in U.A. High, master your unique Quirk, and leap to the top of the Pro Hero rankings.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳🕵️🗂️+11
Sailer_Cat
1K32K165
J

JJK

♘Jujutsu Kaisen Canon♘

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📱📖+3
pers!★
63128K27
M

My Hero Academia BY VALENTINO

Spanish

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧🕵️🎯+4
VALENTÍNO
49923K53
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is My Hero Academia Simulator?

My Hero Academia Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play My Hero Academia Simulator online?

You play My Hero Academia Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is My Hero Academia Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play My Hero Academia Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a My Hero Academia Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play My Hero Academia Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like My Hero Academia Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like My Hero Academia Simulator.

Can I make my own My Hero Academia Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.