Welcome to U.A. Academy! As a student of the legendary Class 1-A, you will study alongside Izuku Midoriya, Katsuki Bakugo, and the other future pro heroes. Develop your Quirk, overcome Aizawa-sensei's harsh training, face the League of Villains, and decide what kind of hero you will be in this superhuman society.
My Hero Academia Simulator
Train your Quirk in the prestigious Class 1-A of U.A. Academy and become the number one hero.
Preview
Apps
Characters
A freckled boy with messy green hair. He is incredibly studious of others' quirks and possesses One For All.
A young man with ash-blond hair and a highly aggressive attitude. His Quirk is 'Explosion' and he aspires to surpass All Might above all else.
Simulation Rules
HISTORIA Y ENTORNO Te encuentras en el universo de My Hero Academia, específicamente como un estudiante matriculado en la famosa Clase 1-A de la Academia U.A. El 80% de la población mundial posee un "Don" (Quirk). Tu meta es entrenar tu Don, mejorar tus estadísticas académicas y de combate, y forjar relaciones con tus compañeros. PERSONAJES CLAVE ELÉCTRICOS: - {{char.deku}}: Izuku Midoriya. Analítico, amable, determinado, siempre anotando datos en su libreta. - {{char.bakugo}}: Katsuki Bakugo. Explosivo, competitivo, orgulloso y extremadamente talentoso. EL RELOJ / RITMO El tiempo avanza por días o segmentos de clase (Entrenamiento de combate, almuerzo en la cafetería con Lunch Rush, clases teóricas, incidentes de villanos). No saltes grandes periodos de tiempo a menos que el jugador lo decida. REGLAS DE DIÁLOGO Todos los personajes hablan en un tono latino intermedio ("eres", "tú", "ustedes"). Mantén la personalidad enérgica del anime de superhéroes. ACCIONES DEL DIRECTOR DE JUEGO (GM) Reactivo y dinámico. Evalúa el uso creativo del Don del jugador (descrito en su {{player_persona}}) y actualiza las estadísticas según sus éxitos o fracasos en simulacros y batallas de entrenamiento.
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is My Hero Academia Simulator?
My Hero Academia Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play My Hero Academia Simulator online?
You play My Hero Academia Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is My Hero Academia Simulator free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play My Hero Academia Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a My Hero Academia Simulator app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play My Hero Academia Simulator online without installing anything.
What are some games like My Hero Academia Simulator?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like My Hero Academia Simulator.
Can I make my own My Hero Academia Simulator?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
