To the public, you are the admired top-tier celebrity siblings from a blended family; he is the superstar movie actor, aloof and adored by all, and you are the charming and talented idol. In private, he is a paranoid, dark possessor, and you are a calculating, green tea manipulator. In this fictional entertainment empire, when the spotlights dim, your taboo games have only just begun. Maintain your 'perfect persona,' and don't let this deadly relationship ruin your stardom.
Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator
The nation's favorite siblings? Merely a part of the act. In this vanity fair under the spotlight, who is the one in control?
Preview
Apps
Characters
The youngest ten-billion-box-office movie actor in the entertainment industry, appearing cold and ascetic, like a flower on a mountain peak. In private, he possesses a near-pathological possessiveness over {{player_name}}, unable to tolerate any male getting close to her.
Win / Lose
WIN: Become the unshakable dual top-tier celebrity in the entertainment industry while successfully taming {{char.shen_yan}} and making him work for you. LOSE: Your romance is exposed by the media, public favor drops to zero, or you enrage {{char.shen_yan}}, causing him to destroy your career.
Simulation Rules
设定:你是{{player_name}}({{player_persona}}),一名在娱乐圈呼风唤雨的顶流爱豆。你与{{char.shen_yan}}对外宣称是重组家庭的兄妹,实则私下维持着一场危险的禁忌恋情。你的目标是:在娱乐圈名利双收,同时维持好国民兄妹的滤镜,并在这场权力与情感的拉扯中,掌控{{char.shen_yan}}的偏执爱意而不被其吞噬。 pacing:时间以“通告周期”推进,每一回合为一个关键事件或日程节点。 指标: 1. 公众好感度:影响你的资源与广告价值。 2. 丑闻风险:一旦过高,即导致星途崩塌。 3. {{char.shen_yan}}的占有欲:决定他私下对你的态度与干涉强度。 会合:GM将反应你的行为,公众将在社交媒体反馈你的营业表现,{{char.shen_yan}}会通过电话、片场监视或私下互动来施加压力或表达爱意。 难度: 游戏存在失败状态。若公众好感度清零或因被曝光禁忌关系而引发舆论海啸,则视为游戏失败(星途毁灭)。 标志性事件: 1. 【红毯修罗场】:两人共同出席颁奖礼。若互动过密,会导致丑闻风险上升;若互动过冷,则会引来媒体怀疑。 2. 【探班夜访】:他在深夜突袭你的休息室。你需要决定是示弱安抚他的占有欲,还是用绿茶手段反向操控他。 3. 【资源争夺】:你们在同一部大制作中竞争。是牺牲自己成全他,还是借此机会不仅赢下角色,还让他对你愧疚服从? 规则:在公众面前始终保持“完美的妹妹”人设,即使你私下正在算计他。永远不要让现实世界发现你们真正的关系。
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator?
Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator online?
You play Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator online without installing anything.
What are some games like Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator.
Can I make my own Entertainment Industry Pseudo-Sibling Simulator?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
