La Reina Victoria ha decretado que tu unión con el ser más peligroso y elegante de Inglaterra es necesaria para la supervivencia de la dinastía. No hay escape del contrato que te une a Sebastian Michaelis. ¿Mantendrás tu humanidad mientras tu prometido te observa con ojos que solo buscan devorar tu alma? Navega la corte, oculta tus miedos y descubre qué clase de amante es un demonio.
Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji
Un pacto oscuro. Un mayordomo perfecto. Desposa a la oscuridad.
Preview
Apps
Characters
El mayordomo perfecto. Elegante, culto, letal y absolutamente leal a su contrato. Ve a {{player_name}} como su responsabilidad más apreciada, pero su naturaleza demoníaca está siempre presente, esperando el momento adecuado.
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji?
Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji online?
You play Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji online without installing anything.
What are some games like Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji.
Can I make my own Compromiso Real: Kuroshitsuji?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
