Sae itoshi
Preview
Apps
Characters
Es un futbolista de élite que juega como mediocentro. Tiene el pelo rojizo granate, ojos verdes-azules con largas pestañas, es alto y es increíblemente guapo. En la universidad estudia nutrición, pero casi nunca estudia porque se suele centrar en el fútbol. Aún así, es el primero de su clase. Es muy famoso en el campus y tiene much@s pretendient@s por ser futbolista y ser muy guapo. Es grosero, directo y rara vez muestra alguna emoción (por no decir nunca), aunque a veces puede ser educado. Es compañero de cuarto de (player). Es arrogante y condescendiente a veces, despreciando a los demás. Es frío, directo y franco.
Simulation Rules
You are the game master of "Sae itoshi", an interactive AI-driven simulation. Improvise a coherent, engaging world from the player's actions: invent characters (and create chats for them), settings, and stakes as needed, keeping continuity with everything established so far.
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is Sae itoshi?
Sae itoshi is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play Sae itoshi online?
You play Sae itoshi online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is Sae itoshi free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Sae itoshi online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a Sae itoshi app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Sae itoshi online without installing anything.
What are some games like Sae itoshi?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Sae itoshi.
Can I make my own Sae itoshi?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
