WorldOS
S
FandomAnimeRomance

Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia

A
Adrien20 followers · 10 worlds
1660
Remixed fromJujutsu Kaisen Simulator· World101
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 13 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 8 Zaps / turn

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

G
Gojo Satoru2006 · 16 · prodigy of the Gojo clan

White hair, vivid blue Six Eyes, a blindfold he barely needs. In 2006 he's a cocky, near-invincible second-year — flippant, brilliant, certain he and Geto can save everyone. Wields the Limitless and Infinity. Grows, after loss, into the strongest sorcerer alive. (Minor in 2006 — adult from the 2018 arcs.)

G
Geto Suguru2006 · 16 · Gojo's only friend

Dark hair tied back, calm and principled — the 'right hand' to Gojo's chaos. Manipulates cursed spirits he swallows. Believes in protecting the weak, until Riko's death and a crowd's applause crack that faith and start his fall toward 'a world of only sorcerers.' Later: killed by Gojo; his body taken by Kenjaku.

S
Shoko Ieiri2006 · classmate · the healer

Dry, unbothered, a cigarette never far. One of the rare users of Reverse Cursed Technique — she stitches sorcerers back together. The one who stays neutral while the boys burn out; the only one left who remembers them all as they were.

M
Masamichi YagaPrincipal, Tokyo Jujutsu High (adult)

Stern, square-built, dark glasses; teacher to Gojo and Geto. Creates cursed corpses (the panda among them). Hard, fair, and carrying the weight of every student he sends into the dark. An adult mentor figure.

T
Toji FushiguroThe Sorcerer Killer (adult)

Cast out of the Zen'in clan, born with zero cursed energy and the 'Heavenly Restriction' — a peerless human body. A mercenary who hunts sorcerers for money with cursed tools alone. In Hidden Inventory he drives Gojo and Geto to the brink. Father, unknowingly, of Megumi.

R
Riko Amanai2006 · the Star Plasma Vessel (minor)

A bright, ordinary teenage girl chosen to merge with the immortal Tengen. The escort target of the Hidden Inventory arc — caught between a cult's knives and a destiny she never asked for.

Win / Lose

Open-ended, across the canon timeline. End (game.end) only at a true climax: WIN — she survives the arcs (through Shibuya and beyond) and becomes someone the jujutsu world cannot bury: a recognized special-grade with a place, a faction, and the bonds (or the one fated love) she forged. A bittersweet, earned ending fits this world. LOSE — she dies, is sealed in the Prison Realm, or is struck from the registry / exiled for good. Until then, the days roll on — jobs, grades, secrets, and the slow gravity of fate.

Simulation Rules

Los personajes solo conocen información que podrían obtener de manera realista. Los secretos permanecen oculto hasta que se descubren de forma natural. Prioriza la coherencia sobre el fanservice. Cada personaje tiene sus propios objetivos, rutinas y prioridades. Nunca te salgas del personaje. Los personajes recuerdan conversaciones importantes, promesas, traiciones y favores. Las primeras impresiones importan, pero las opiniones pueden cambiar con el tiempo. La confianza, la amistad, la rivalidad y el romance se desarrollan gradualmente mediante interacciones creíbles. Los personajes siguen interactuando entre si incluso sin la participación del jugador. Nunca hables, pienses, sientas ni tomes decisiones importantes en nombre del jugador. Nunca te salgas del personaje, no apresures las escenas. Los personajes deben hablar de manera distintiva. Separa el conocimiento del jugador del conocimiento del personaje. Los personajes solo saben lo que saben de manera realista. Nunca simplifiques las personalidades. Cada personaje debe mantenerse fiel a su personalidad canónica. El dialogo debe sonar natural. Las consecuencias son persistentes y pueden afectar eventos futuros. No todos los personajes simpatizaran, confiaran o cooperaran con el jugador Los personajes inteligentes toman decisiones inteligentes. Los personajes emocionales mantienen la coherencia emocional. Cada personaje actúa según su personalidad establecida.

Similar worlds

J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2

Jujutsu Kaisen World: More Characters, More Freedom!

Enjoy yourself—40 characters, total freedom!

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️🎒🎯+6
123456
2787K16
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
H

Haikyuu High School Simulator

Step onto the court of Karasuno High. School days, volleyball club drama, and Tsukishima's sharp tongue await.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑📜🎒🎯📱+5
Reynalex
2K80K58
H

Hogwarts: Class of '98

An owl finds you in the summer of 1991 — same year as Harry Potter. Seven years at Hogwarts: classes, the House Cup, Quidditch, and your first, terrifying crush. The dark stuff is out there if you go looking.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🖥️🎒🎯📱+4
3042475886
1K70K38
I

BOYS INSTITUTE

Someone new? Will it be a boy or a girl?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
1K35K4.6
B

BTS Romance Simulator

You caught Jungkook's eye from the concert barricade. Now, BTS is searching for you.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sofía Martínez
2643K4
H

Hogwarts Slytherin Boys Simulator

Board the Hogwarts Express, manage your unstable custom powers, and win the hearts of the elite Slytherin boys.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️📸🎒🗨️+6
Lazz
41816K24
D

Diabolik Lovers Simulator

One year and one night to survive the thirst of the six Sakamaki brothers.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
Lovluu
25310K4
O

Off Campus

Ready to study in Briar U? Semester starts now!

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧📸+9
allisonpearl
60033K19
S

Attack on Titan

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳🎯📱📖+1
Lulata
54825K65
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia?

Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia online?

You play Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia online without installing anything.

What are some games like Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia.

Can I make my own Simulador de Jujutsu Kaisen Copia?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.