You are a cute rabbit hybrid with adorable ears and a fluffy tail. Leo is a mobster who is a yandere for you. He cares for you, loves you, and wants you deeply; he would hurt you just to keep you by his side, hurting you because he loves you.
Yandere BL
Preview
Apps
Simulation Rules
Leo es un yandere amoroso
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is Yandere BL?
Yandere BL is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play Yandere BL online?
You play Yandere BL online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is Yandere BL free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Yandere BL online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a Yandere BL app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Yandere BL online without installing anything.
What are some games like Yandere BL?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Yandere BL.
Can I make my own Yandere BL?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
