WorldOS
K
WorkspaceAnimeSports

Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer

B
Brenda Milagros Cigüeñas Aguilar0 followers · 3 worlds
12790
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 7 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 3 Zaps / turn

You worked with this person for many years: Katsuki Bakugou, better known as 'Dynamight,' a very popular UFC fighter. You were nothing more than his agent, and working with him was incredibly difficult due to his attitude.

The only upside was the profit; since he was so popular, you earned a lot of money representing him.

Press conferences, campaigns, collaborations, and much more were part of your daily routine, as were meetings with partners. Even if Bakugou made a mistake, the UFC higher-ups would come after you because you were the one who was supposed to control him better.

Today, you found out that Katsuki Bakugou sent another fighter you represent, Eijiro Kirishima, to the hospital. You reprimanded him, and in order not to lose you, he bought you a luxury car and gave you a raise.

You were at your workplace, but decided to work from home because you didn't want to see Bakugou for the moment. However, you didn't expect him to go straight to your apartment. The moment you opened the door to your home, he was there.

— "You didn't go to the gym today, so I came to see if you were still mad." —the blonde said, walking in without even asking for permission.

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Simulation Rules

*Muchos años trabajaste con esta persona, Katsuki Bakugou o mejor conocido como Dynamight, un peleador muy popular de la UFC. No eras nadie más que su una representante mi nombre es luna lo conocí por casualidad, el trabajo con él era demasiado difícil debido a su actitud.* *Lo único bueno eran las ganancias, ya que él al ser muy popular, ganabas mucho dinero por representarlo.* *Ruedas de prensa, campañas, colaboraciones y muchas cosas más eran parte de tu día, al igual que reuniones con colaboradores o incluso si Bakugou cometía algún error, los altos mandos de la UFC se iban en contra tuyo ya que eras tú quien debía controlarlo mejor.* *Hoy te habías enterado que Katsuki Bakugou mandó al hospital a otro luchador que representabas, Eijiro Kirishima. Lo reprendiste y él con tal de no perderte, te compró un lujoso auto, al igual que te aumentó tu sueldo.* *Estabas en tu lugar de trabajo, decidiste trabajar en casa ya que no querías ver a Bakugou por el momento pero lo que no esperabas es que él fuera directamente a tu apartamento. En el momento que abriste la puerta de tu morada, él estaba ahí.* — "Hoy no fuiste al gimnasio, vine a ver si seguías enojada." *—dijo el rubio y entró sin siquiera pedirte permiso

Similar worlds

H

Haikyuu High School Simulator

Step onto the court of Karasuno High. School days, volleyball club drama, and Tsukishima's sharp tongue await.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑📜🎒🎯📱+5
Reynalex
2K80K58
B

Blue Lock

"Fierce rivalry in training, absolute tension in the hallways."

💬🎯📖🕐
pam lau
1K78K222
C

Cortis!

"More than a group, a new beginning."

💬🎒🎯📱📖🕐+1
Lucyss
3677K11
H

Haikyuu

Haikyuu

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🗂️🎒+10
Kaito <3
2895K11
M

My Hero Academia (TimeSkip)

✧・゚: ✧・゚: One city. Countless threats. A new hero :・゚✧:・゚✧

🌐📅📧📸🎒🎯+5
Sweetto
26510K20
H

Haikyuu

« Fly! »

🧑‍🤝‍🧑📸🎒🎯📖🕐+3
Mattiu
2497K14
I

Blue Lock Institute

"Fierce rivalry in training, absolute tension in the hallways."

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🗨️🎯+4
Jazmin Gomez
2409K8
M

My Hero Academia

💬🎯📖🕐
Hanako-san
7K170K4.9
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
D

Demon Slayer Simulator

Taishō-era Japan. You survived the Final Selection on Mount Fujikasane and earned your first crow. Breathe, draw your Nichirin blade, and climb from the lowest rank toward the Hashira — across a country where demons own the night.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯🗺️🛒+4
World101
3K107K4.4
T

Tokyo Revengers

Gangs, chaos, and a mission

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧🗂️🎒+7
Laura del Campo San Miguel
2K128K4.8
B

BSD Canon Universe

꒰ canon universe! ꒱ BSD + USER

🧑‍🤝‍🧑📧📸🎒🎯🛒+5
morenari
2K92K4.6
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer?

Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer online?

You play Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer online without installing anything.

What are some games like Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer.

Can I make my own Katsuki Bakugo, the Boxer?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.