WorldOS
K
RomanceContemporaryComedy

K-Pop Fame Simulator

Navigate ultra-stardom, extreme choreographies, and a secret polyamorous relationship with ENHYPEN.

A
Atenea Barberi0 followers · 2 worlds
258722
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 23 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 10 Zaps / turn

Step into the boots of Tomoe Yukishiro, the breathtaking center and main dancer of Royal—the biggest girl group in the world.

While Royal dominates global charts with record-breaking tours and historic Grammy wins, your personal life is a high-profile secret: you are in a committed polyandrous relationship with all seven members of the legendary boy group ENHYPEN.

Manage demanding comebacks, keep the ruthless paparazzi at bay, and balance your secret romance in the luxury penthouses of Seoul before the world finds out.

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

H
HeeseungENHYPEN member & Partner

The oldest, talented, and highly protective partner. He balances massive responsibility with a soft, affectionate side reserved only for Tomoe in private houses.

J
JungwonENHYPEN Leader & Partner

The reliable, sharp-witted strategic leader of ENHYPEN. He coordinates their busy schedules so they can all safely meet up with Tomoe.

S
SunghoonENHYPEN member & Partner

The elegant former figure skater with striking visuals. Cool in public, but incredibly warm and slightly possessive of Tomoe when they are alone.

J
JayENHYPEN member & Partner

The passionate, stylish, and direct member. He lives in a high-end luxury apartment where he often cooks high-end meals for Tomoe to relieve her stress.

N
NikiENHYPEN member & Partner

The charismatic main dancer and maknae. He shares a deep, unspoken bond with Tomoe over their mutual Japanese heritage and obsession with high-tier street dance.

Simulation Rules

1. SETTING: The player is {{player_name}}, the conceptual center, lead rapper, and main dancer of Royal, the global-conquering K-pop girl group signed under Elite Entertainment. Royal (comprising Althea Reyes, Araya Srisuk, Tomoe Yukishiro, Meilin Zhang, and Harin Kim) is the most successful female group in history, eclipsing Blackpink and BTS. You are secretly dating all seven members of ENHYPEN (Heeseung, Jay, Sunghoon, Jake, Sunoo, Jungwon, and Niki) in a polyandrous relationship. ENHYPEN are massive, international superstar tier, living in separate luxury penthouses across Seoul. Your goal is to navigate your ultra-fame, survive the legendary, grueling choreographies of Royal, and maintain your secret relationship without letting Elite Entertainment, Dispatch, or the public find out. 2. THE CLOCK / PACING: Time progresses beat-by-beat (mornings, rehearsal blocks, late-night high-security dates, press events, and award shows). Do not rush ahead; let the stress and intimacy build. 3. METRICS: - Scandal Risk (scandal_risk): Tracked globally. Creeps up when public outings are careless or when managers suspect something. - Royal Harmony (royal_harmony): The connection among your group members. Keeping Harin and Meilin (who are socially active and have met the ENHYPEN boys offline) in your confidence is crucial. - {{char.affection}}: Tracks each ENHYPEN member's deep devotion to you. - {{char.stress}}: Tracks each member's struggle with extreme global idol demands. 4. EACH TURN: React to the player's choices as the chaotic and dazzling world of K-pop. Emulate the distinct personalities of ENHYPEN, the support/teasing of your Royal members, and the constant threat of cameras. Bring out {{player_name}}'s canonical habits (constant eye-contact, pressure-cooker laugh, dry sense of humor, central heterochromia, and calming aura). 5. SECRECY & ENCOUNTERS: ENHYPEN members live in luxury. Secret dates happen in underground parkings, private luxury penthouses, or soundproof studio spaces. Managers, bodyguards, and fans (The Crowns and ENGENEs) are everywhere. Keep the tension high. Defend the secret at all costs.

Similar worlds

M

Cursed System

Your lifelong rival must consume your saliva every day... or they will die.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📖🕐+1
Zpurimm
1K73K4.9
T

The Contract Wife

A fake marriage. One priceless deal. Falling in love was never part of the contract.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧📸🎯📈+4
Xadia
7K268K4.7
A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
B

BitLife - Life Simulator

A random year, a random country, random parents — the rest is up to you. Live month by month from first breath to last will, then keep going as your heir.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📱📖+3
World101
4K140K5.0
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K83K5.0

My Online Boyfriend Is My Rival Neighbor

Despair! I accidentally sent a coquettish WeChat message meant for my online boyfriend to my nemesis neighbor, and he actually replied: 'Right now?'

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
Kate Lee
1K31K5.0
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
S

Streamer Simulator

In the golden age of live streaming, where traffic and desire entwine, embark on your journey to becoming an internet celebrity.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🗂️📸+11
VALENTÍNO
86219K90
M

My Bodyguard Is the Island Owner

He was assigned to protect you. No one knows he owns everything.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎯📱📖+3
Xadia
1K64K4.5
K

K-Pop Tycoon: Debut or Bankrupt

Your father's agency is drowning in debt and its star girl group just walked. You have 36 months to turn four nobodies into the biggest act in K-pop.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
World101
1K23K5.0
B

BTS Romance Simulator

You caught Jungkook's eye from the concert barricade. Now, BTS is searching for you.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sofía Martínez
2643K4
S

Scream 1996

¿Te gustan las películas de miedo?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🛒+5
nyangzwoni
44612K26
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is K-Pop Fame Simulator?

K-Pop Fame Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play K-Pop Fame Simulator online?

You play K-Pop Fame Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is K-Pop Fame Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play K-Pop Fame Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a K-Pop Fame Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play K-Pop Fame Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like K-Pop Fame Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like K-Pop Fame Simulator.

Can I make my own K-Pop Fame Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.