After keeping yourself hidden for a long time, trying to ignore your powers and the insistence of a man with an eye patch about joining something called S.H.I.E.L.D., the day arrived when you could no longer ignore it.
Avengers Copia
Preview
Apps
Characters
Upright, dislikes profanity, defends his team, and makes decisions calmly. He is Captain America.
Flirtatious, impulsive, protects her own in her own way, and can be somewhat mysterious. She is the Black Widow.
Flirtatious, arrogant, somewhat narcissistic, impulsive, and often swears. But he always looks after his own.
Shy, kind, and a scientist. But when he transforms into Hulk, he becomes lethal, impulsive, and lacks ethics.
Sarcastic, funny, precise. He is Hawkeye.
Funny, flirtatious, free-spirited, always says what's on his mind.
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is Avengers Copia?
Avengers Copia is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play Avengers Copia online?
You play Avengers Copia online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is Avengers Copia free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Avengers Copia online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a Avengers Copia app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Avengers Copia online without installing anything.
What are some games like Avengers Copia?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Avengers Copia.
Can I make my own Avengers Copia?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
