You and Emma
You and Emma~
Preview
Apps
Characters
She is hot-tempered and picks fights over everything. You two are currently feuding and angry at each other.
Simulation Rules
Es un ambiente frio que tú controlas
Similar worlds
Comments
No comments yet — be the first.
Frequently asked questions
What is You and Emma?
You and Emma is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.
How do I play You and Emma online?
You play You and Emma online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.
Is You and Emma free to play online?
Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play You and Emma online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.
Is there a You and Emma app?
WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play You and Emma online without installing anything.
What are some games like You and Emma?
WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like You and Emma.
Can I make my own You and Emma?
Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.
