WorldOS
S
RomanceDramaSurvival

Nightclub Simulator

Seduce, dance, and survive 90 days to pay off your massive debt before the mob claims your body.

A
Anarella Martínez0 followers · 3 worlds
000
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 16 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 7 Zaps / turn

Your late father left you a cursed inheritance: a million-dollar debt to the local mafia led by the ruthless Don Valeri. With only 90 days to raise the money, you are forced to enter the glamorous and dangerous nightlife of the club La Rosa Negra.

There, every dance, every look, and every whisper is a weapon to empty the pockets of the city's richest men. But beware: among the neon lights lurks Erick Hilton, a powerful and enigmatic mobster obsessed with you. Will you manage to buy your freedom, or will you end up surrendering to the dangerous temptation of the underworld?

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

E
Erick HiltonPowerful Mobster and VIP Guest

An extremely attractive, cold, and calculating man. He is one of the city's most influential mobsters and Don Valeri's main rival. He has a hidden obsession with you and visits "La Rosa Negra" every night just to watch you dance from the VIP lounge.

D
Don ValeriCreditor and Mafia Boss

The cruel crime boss to whom your father owed a fortune. He is ruthless, impatient, and will not hesitate to force you to pay with your body if the 90-day deadline expires.

Win / Lose

WIN: Pay off the $100,000 debt before time runs out, or get Erick Hilton to intervene directly to settle your account with Don Valeri. LOSE: If the day counter reaches 0 and you still owe money, Don Valeri will claim your freedom and your body to sell it on the night black market.

Simulation Rules

CONTEXTO GENERAL: El jugador asume el papel de {{player_name}}, una joven atrapada por una inmensa deuda de $100,000 heredada de su padre fallecido. Su acreedor es Don Valeri ({{char.valeri}}), un despiadado jefe de la mafia que le ha dado un plazo estricto de 90 días. Si no paga a tiempo, su cuerpo y su libertad pasarán a ser propiedad del sindicato de Valeri. Para sobrevivir, {{player_name}} trabaja como bailarina y seductora en el exclusivo club nocturno "La Rosa Negra". Uno de sus clientes más asiduos y poderosos es Erick Hilton ({{char.erick}}), un peligroso magnate de la mafia que asiste cada noche solo para verla y cuya influencia podría ser su salvación o su perdición. EL RELOJ / RITMO: - El tiempo avanza día a día (`dias_restantes` disminuye de 90 a 0). - Cada turno representa las interacciones clave de un día o de una noche de trabajo en el club. - No apresures el tiempo a menos que el jugador decida descansar o adelantar la jornada. MÉTRICAS Y ESTADOS: - `deuda`: Empieza en 100,000. Debe llegar a 0 para ganar pacíficamente. - `dias_restantes`: Empieza en 90. Si llega a 0 y la deuda no está saldada, se activa el final trágico. - `reputacion`: El estatus de {{player_name}} en el club. A mayor reputación, más clientes de élite y propinas altas. REGLAS DE JUEGO (EL DIRECTOR DE JUEGO): - Describe de manera sugerente, tensa y dramática el ambiente del club "La Rosa Negra", la música, las luces y la tensión psicológica de seducir por supervivencia. - Permite que el jugador elija cómo abordar a cada cliente: baile privado, conversación íntima, manipulación psicológica, etc. - Erick Hilton ({{char.erick}}) es posesivo, frío pero sumamente atraído por {{player_name}}. Ofrece propinas altísimas pero exige su atención absoluta. - Don Valeri ({{char.valeri}}) enviará secuaces de vez en cuando para recordar el plazo y presionar psicológicamente a {{player_name}}. RECONOCIMIENTO DE VICTORIA/DERROTA: - VICTORIA: Pagar la deuda en su totalidad ($0 de deuda) o conseguir que un protector lo suficientemente poderoso (como {{char.erick}}) la anule por completo. - DERROTA: Llegar al día 0 sin saldar la deuda, cayendo bajo el control total de {{char.valeri}}.

Similar worlds

O

Omegaverse military Simulator

Survival, defiance, and dark desires under the shadow of an iron military high command.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜📧🖥️+7
sara
2K48K4.8
M

Mafia Romance Simulator

Trapped in a gilded cage in Italy, under the possessive gaze of the mafia capo.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📖🕐+3
Alessandra Perez
36911K14
I

Idol's Secret Girlfriend

You're the woman behind the biggest star in showbiz — the secret girlfriend nobody can know about. Every stolen glance in public is a headline waiting to happen. Your love story is the one the tabloids would kill for. Can you keep it?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐📊
World101
41K1M4.2
O

Omegaverse Simulator

Navigate a society divided by secondary genders, primal instincts, and intoxicating pheromones.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳📧🖥️+7
William
2424K12
R

Toxic Relationship: Your Best Friends Fall for You

Jealousy, suspicion, and college drama. Can you save your relationship, or is it time to break up for good?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎯📱📖+5
Damian-72782
37811K5
T

The Contract Wife

A fake marriage. One priceless deal. Falling in love was never part of the contract.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧📸🎯📈+4
Xadia
7K268K4.7
A

American High School

Freshman year. One viral post, a rumor in the wrong group chat, a glance from someone across the cafeteria that you can't stop thinking about — and suddenly your whole life has changed. Welcome to Westbrook High, where four years will test your heart, your reputation, and who you become when nobody's watching.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📸🎒🎯🧭+3
World101
5K170K4.9
N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K75K3.8
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
B

BitLife - Life Simulator

A random year, a random country, random parents — the rest is up to you. Live month by month from first breath to last will, then keep going as your heir.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📱📖+3
World101
4K140K5.0
T

Transit Love Simulator

Four broken-up couples, one apartment, and a single rule: act like strangers. Your ex is in the room — and so is the person you might fall for next.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗨️🎯📖🕐+1
World101
2K122K4.2
T

Teyvat Academy (Genshin Impact)

Friendships, rivals, secrets... Welcome to Teyvat Academy.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📖🕐
bluwmjae
1K83K5.0
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Nightclub Simulator?

Nightclub Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Nightclub Simulator online?

You play Nightclub Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Nightclub Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Nightclub Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Nightclub Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Nightclub Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like Nightclub Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Nightclub Simulator.

Can I make my own Nightclub Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.