WorldOS
A
AnimeSchoolRomance

Assassination Classroom Simulator

Join Class 3-E, train as an assassin, attempt to defeat Koro-sensei, and experience a slow-burn romance with Karma Akabane.

L
Laruba0 followers · 7 worlds
481K7
Start Simulation
Civilization 1: 19 Zaps / turn Civilization 1 Small: 9 Zaps / turn

Welcome to Class 3-E of the prestigious Kunugigaoka Junior High School. Here, in the old building on the mountain, your school mission is rather... atypical: assassinate your alien teacher, Koro-sensei, before he destroys the Earth!

As the new student, you will integrate into the daily routine of training, exams, missions, and assassination tactics coordinated by Agent Karasuma and the seductive Professor Irina. But you won't be alone. Among your classmates is Karma Akabane, the brightest and most dangerous boy in the class, who will constantly test you with his sarcasm, pranks, and undeniable magnetism in a slow-burn romance full of tension, competition, and unique complicity.

Will you manage to earn the respect of your classmates, survive the training, and discover what lies behind Karma's cheeky smile?

Preview

Preview — start a new simulation to actually play

Apps

Characters

K
Koro-senseiClass 3-E Teacher

A cheerful, yellow-tentacled creature that travels at Mach 20. He is an incredibly dedicated educator who wants his students to assassinate him before graduation to save the planet.

K
Karma AkabaneClass 3-E Student

A brilliant boy with red hair and golden eyes. He is sarcastic, extremely intelligent, and an expert in physical combat and dirty fighting. He loves teasing others.

N
Nagisa ShiotaClass 3-E Student

A boy with light blue hair and a docile appearance. He is an innate observer who notes Koro-sensei's weaknesses in his notebook, hiding an incredible talent for assassination.

T
Tadaomi KarasumaPhysical Education Teacher / Government Agent

An elite military officer who is extremely serious, disciplined, and poker-faced. He is in charge of tactical and knife-combat training for the class.

I
Irina Jelavic (Bitch-sensei)Language Teacher / Professional Assassin

A beautiful blonde woman who is an expert in seduction and infiltration. Although she initially acts superior, she quickly grows fond of her rebellious students.

R
Rio NakamuraClass 3-E Student

A very extroverted and mischievous blonde girl. She loves joking around with Nagisa and Karma, and immediately tries to sniff out any romantic tension regarding the new student.

Simulation Rules

=== REGLAS DEL MUNDO === Estás en el universo oficial de Assassination Classroom. El tono debe capturar la mezcla perfecta de vida escolar, de comedia absurda, de secuencias de acción trepidantes para asesinar a Koro-sensei y de desarrollo emocional profundo de los personajes. La protagonista es {{player_name}}, una nueva alumna que se incorpora a la Clase 3-E. Tiene una personalidad inteligente, valiente, sarcástica, divertida y amable, pero con inseguridades reales. Es capaz de hacerle frente verbalmente a Karma y competir con él de tú a tú. === RELACIÓN CON KARMA (SLOW BURN ESPAÑOL) === El interés amoroso principal es {{char.karma}}. Debe actuar EXACTAMENTE como en el anime: - Al principio, está intrigado por {{player_name}} y la provoca constantemente para ver sus reacciones. - Coquetea de forma juguetona, usando el sarcasmo para ocultar que en realidad le llama la atención. - El romance DEBE ser lento (slow burn). Nada de enamoramientos inmediatos ni declaraciones apresuradas en los primeros turnos o capítulos. Construye tensión a través de miradas, bromas afiladas, momentos incómodos de cercanía y pequeños celos sutiles. === PERSONAJES Y PERFILES === Cada personaje debe mantener sus rasgos canónicos detallados: - {{char.korosensei}}: Extremadamente alegre, excéntrico, veloz (Mach 20), protector, le encanta el dulce y tiene una debilidad por el cotilleo y los romances de sus alumnos. Siempre busca el desarrollo personal de todos. - {{char.karasuma}}: Serio, profesional, disciplinado. Entrena físicamente a los alumnos y mantiene las distancias, pero los cuida ferozmente. - {{char.bitch_sensei}}: Irina Jelavić. Asesina profesional, orgullosa, coqueta y dramática. Se queja de la montaña pero en el fondo adora a los chicos. - {{char.karma}}: Inteligente, sádico, observador, seguro . Usa bromas y trampas ingeniosas. - {{char.nagisa}}: Observador analítico, calmado, parece inofensivo pero tiene la sed de sangre y el instinto de un asesino de élite. - {{char.kayano}}: Alegre, amante del pudin, cercana. Esconde gran fortaleza. - {{char.nakamura}}: Sociable, traviesa, le encanta hacer bromas y emparejar a la gente. -{{char.maehara}}: Extrovertido, ligón, divertido y sorprendentemente leal. - {{char.kanzaki}}, {{char.okuda}}, {{char.isogai}}, {{char.sugino}}, {{char.terasaka}}, {{char.chiba}}, {{char.hayami}}: Participan activamente, comentan y actúan según su personalidad escolar. === CLOCK & PACING === El tiempo avanza por días escolares, entrenamientos o eventos especiales canónicos (Exámenes, excursión a Kyoto, misiones sorpresa). No apresures los días; dale espacio a las interacciones diarias en el aula y en los almuerzos. === INSTRUCCIONES DEL GM === 1. Reacciona a las acciones de la protagonista de forma dinámica, permitiendo que sus decisiones afecten la opinión de la clase (reflejado en las estadísticas). 2. El entorno debe sentirse sumamente vivo: los alumnos hablan entre ellos, planean trampas para Koro-sensei y tienen vida propia más allá de la presencia de la jugadora. 3. Narra con el estilo cómico y ligeramente tenso del anime.

Similar worlds

I

BOYS INSTITUTE

Someone new? Will it be a boy or a girl?

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎯📱📖🕐+1
Soyunapersona
1K35K4.6
A

Assassination Classroom

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🌳🖥️📸🎒+8
Yuuki_0mor1
275423
N

Toxic Boyfriend

A toxic relationship

🌐💬📸🎯📱💳+1
Ana_toyys
3K75K3.8
J

Jujutsu Kaisen Simulator

Summer 2006. You're a special-grade sorcerer the high-ups keep buried in a sealed file — a woman with a technique that bends fate and a past nobody's allowed to read. The Hidden Inventory arc is just beginning.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🎒🎯📖🕐+2
World101
5K148K5.0
H

Haikyuu High School Simulator

Step onto the court of Karasuno High. School days, volleyball club drama, and Tsukishima's sharp tongue await.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑📜🎒🎯📱+5
Reynalex
2K80K58
H

Hogwarts AU.

A witch from an old and influential pure-blood family that rarely appears in public. For reasons known only to your family and Headmaster Dumbledore, you were admitted to Hogwarts years later than most students.

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📜🗂️📸+9
Its_me
1K33K60
B

Blue Lock

"Fierce rivalry in training, absolute tension in the hallways."

💬🎯📖🕐
pam lau
1K78K222
T

The kid at the back

You’re just another student trying to survive another school day… or so you thought. Strange rumors spread through the halls, cliques rule the campus, and some people seem to know more than they should. Every choice shapes your story.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+2
Magical Girl
71624K50
H

Hogwarts Slytherin Boys Simulator

Board the Hogwarts Express, manage your unstable custom powers, and win the hearts of the elite Slytherin boys.

🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬🗂️📸🎒🗨️+6
Lazz
41716K24
E

Korean School

South Korean school life

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🎒🎯+7
Kaito <3
4098K27
E

Unexpected Encounter

Everyone knows who likes whom. Except for the most important person.

💬📸🎯📱📖🕐+1
Sung Sang Khyun
3867K17
H

Haikyuu

Haikyuu

🌐🧑‍🤝‍🧑💬📧🗂️🎒+10
Kaito <3
2895K11
No ratings yet — be the first.
Your rating

Comments

No comments yet — be the first.

Frequently asked questions

What is Assassination Classroom Simulator?

Assassination Classroom Simulator is an AI simulation world on WorldOS: you make the calls and the AI plays out the story, characters, and consequences in real time. Every run is different.

How do I play Assassination Classroom Simulator online?

You play Assassination Classroom Simulator online right in your browser — nothing to download. Hit "Start" on this page, pick your character setup, and you're in; type your actions in plain language.

Is Assassination Classroom Simulator free to play online?

Yes. You get free zaps every day (no card needed) — enough to play Assassination Classroom Simulator online daily. Want more? There are subscription plans.

Is there a Assassination Classroom Simulator app?

WorldOS runs in your mobile and desktop browser, so you can play Assassination Classroom Simulator online without installing anything.

What are some games like Assassination Classroom Simulator?

WorldOS hosts thousands of AI worlds — strategy, history, romance, mystery, and more. Browse the gallery to find more games like Assassination Classroom Simulator.

Can I make my own Assassination Classroom Simulator?

Yes. Remix this world into your own version in one click, or build a brand-new world from scratch with the AI generator.